Statistik

Game statistics

Games/Stage


Games/Day

Games/Category

Some numbers

Number of matches 97
Games played 97
Games left 0
Walk over 0
After penalties 0
Home team wins 43
Visiting team wins 45
Drawn games 9

Top 20 kampe med flest mål

  Tid Hal Række Hjemmehold Resultat  Udehold   Live  
lø 07/09 15:00 lø 07/09 Umeå Energi Arena Vind Öst Herr div 2-3 Grp B Umeå City IBF 5 - 19 Thorengruppen Ungdom    
fr 30/08 17:00 fr 30/08 Umeå Energi Arena Vatten Herr Elit/All Grp B Team Thorengruppen SK 10 - 13 SPV    
lø 07/09 10:00 lø 07/09 Umeå Energi Arena Vatten Herr div 1 Grp A Sundsvall FBC Ungdom 14 - 6 IBK Härnösand    
lø 31/08 18:00 lø 31/08 Umeå Energi Arena Vatten Dam Elit Grp A IK Sirius FBC 4 - 16 IKSU    
fr 06/09 18:00 fr 06/09 Musköten nya Dam div 1-2 Grp D RIG Umeå IBF 17 - 3 IBK Boden    
sø 01/09 16:00 sø 01/09 Umeå Energi Arena Vind Väst Träningsmatcher Grp A Gimonäs Umeå IF 8 - 11 SPV junior    
fr 06/09 18:00 fr 06/09 Musköten Herr div 1 Grp B Gamla Stan IBK 11 - 8 IBK Umeå Norr    
fr 30/08 19:00 fr 30/08 Umeå Energi Arena Vind Väst Herr Elit/All Grp B Wibax Piteå IBK 10 - 8 Technology Florbal MB    
sø 08/09 11:00 sø 08/09 Umeå Energi Arena Vind Väst Herr div 1 Slutspel A RIG Umeå IBF 6 - 11 Gamla Stan IBK    
sø 01/09 11:00 sø 01/09 Umeå Energi Arena Vind Väst Herr Elit/All Slutspel A IK Sirius IBK 7 - 10 SPV    
fr 06/09 20:00 fr 06/09 Umeå Energi Arena Vind Väst Herr div 1 Grp B Gimonäs Umeå IF 10 - 7 Timrå IBC    
sø 08/09 09:00 sø 08/09 Umeå Energi Arena Vind Väst Herr div 2-3 Slutspel A Skellefteå IBK 9 - 8 Öjebyns IBF    
lø 31/08 16:00 lø 31/08 Umeå Energi Arena Vatten Herr Elit/All Grp B SPV 8 - 8 Technology Florbal MB    
to 05/09 20:00 to 05/09 Umeå Energi Arena Vind Väst Herr div 1 Grp B IBK Umeå Norr 8 - 8 Gimonäs Umeå IF    
lø 31/08 10:00 lø 31/08 Umeå Energi Arena Vatten Herr Elit/All Grp B SPV 7 - 9 Wibax Piteå IBK    
lø 07/09 15:00 lø 07/09 Umeå Energi Arena Vatten Herr div 2-3 Grp A Täfteå IK 4 - 12 Skellefteå IBK    
lø 07/09 15:00 lø 07/09 Musköten nya Herr div 2-3 Grp A K4 IF 3 - 13 IBS Dalen    
lø 07/09 12:00 lø 07/09 Umeå Energi Arena Vatten Dam div 1-2 Grp A IBS Dalen 11 - 5 Umeå City IBF Utv    
sø 08/09 11:00 sø 08/09 Umeå Energi Arena Vatten Herr div 1 Slutspel A Gimonäs Umeå IF 10 - 6 Sundsvall FBC Ungdom    
lø 07/09 10:00 lø 07/09 Musköten nya Herr div 2-3 Grp B Thorengruppen Ungdom 12 - 3 Rönnskär Railcare IF