Aktuelle Ergebnisse

Beginn der Umeå Scandic Cup 2019
Ende
28/8
29/8
30/8
31/8
1/9
4/9
5/9
6/9
7/9
8/9

Finals

  SpielNr. Zeit Spielort Sparte Runde Heim Ergebnis  Auswärts   Live  
08090203 So 08/09 16:00 So 08/09 Umeå Energi Arena Vind Väst Herr div 1 Slutspel A Finale Gamla Stan IBK 6 - 8 Gimonäs Umeå IF    
08090103 So 08/09 15:00 So 08/09 Umeå Energi Arena Vatten Herr div 2-3 Slutspel A Finale Skellefteå IBK 5 - 4 Thorengruppen Ungdom    
08090104 So 08/09 17:00 So 08/09 Umeå Energi Arena Vatten Dam div 1-2 Slutspel A Finale RIG Umeå IBF 5 - 3 Umeå Västra IF    
08090300 So 08/09 11:00 So 08/09 Umeå Energi Arena Vind Öst Dam div 1-2 Slutspel B Finale Sandåkerns SK 6 - 4 K4 IF /Argentum 91    
01090104 So 01/09 17:00 So 01/09 Umeå Energi Arena Vatten Herr Elit/All Slutspel A Finale SPV 5 - 9 IBK Dalen    
01090103 So 01/09 15:00 So 01/09 Umeå Energi Arena Vatten Dam Elit Final Finale IKSU 7 - 3 IBK Dalen    
01090102 So 01/09 13:00 So 01/09 Umeå Energi Arena Vatten Dam Elit 3:e pris Finale IK Sirius FBC 6 - 5 RIG Umeå IBF    
01090300 So 01/09 11:00 So 01/09 Umeå Energi Arena Vind Öst DJ18 Final Finale Landvetter IBK 0 - 5 Örnsköldsvi.../IBF damjun    
01090200 So 01/09 09:00 So 01/09 Umeå Energi Arena Vind Väst DJ18 3:e pris Finale Umeå Västra IF/IBK 0 - 5 IBS Dalen /IBF    
  SpielNr. Zeit Spielort Sparte Runde Heim Ergebnis  Auswärts   Live  
08090102 So 08/09 13:00 So 08/09 Umeå Energi Arena Vatten Dam div 1-2 Slutspel A Halbfinale Holmsund City IBC 1 - 10 RIG Umeå IBF    
08090202 So 08/09 13:00 So 08/09 Umeå Energi Arena Vind Väst Dam div 1-2 Slutspel A Halbfinale Obbola IK 2 - 4 Umeå Västra IF    
08090101 So 08/09 11:00 So 08/09 Umeå Energi Arena Vatten Herr div 1 Slutspel A Halbfinale Gimonäs Umeå IF 10 - 6 Sundsvall FBC Ungdom    
08090201 So 08/09 11:00 So 08/09 Umeå Energi Arena Vind Väst Herr div 1 Slutspel A Halbfinale RIG Umeå IBF 6 - 11 Gamla Stan IBK    
08090100 So 08/09 09:00 So 08/09 Umeå Energi Arena Vatten Herr div 2-3 Slutspel A Halbfinale Thorengruppen Ungdom 6 - 5 IBS Dalen    
08090200 So 08/09 09:00 So 08/09 Umeå Energi Arena Vind Väst Herr div 2-3 Slutspel A Halbfinale Skellefteå IBK 9 - 8 Öjebyns IBF    
07090104 Sa 07/09 19:00 Sa 07/09 Umeå Energi Arena Vatten Dam div 1-2 Slutspel A 1/4-Finale RIG Umeå IBF 8 - 0 Sävar IK    
07090204 Sa 07/09 19:00 Sa 07/09 Umeå Energi Arena Vind Väst Dam div 1-2 Slutspel A 1/4-Finale Obbola IK 6 - 1 IBK Boden    
07090304 Sa 07/09 19:00 Sa 07/09 Umeå Energi Arena Vind Öst Dam div 1-2 Slutspel A 1/4-Finale Umeå Västra IF 8 - 1 Gamla Stan IBK utv    
07090502 Sa 07/09 19:00 Sa 07/09 Musköten Dam div 1-2 Slutspel B Halbfinale K4 IF /Argentum 91 9 - 3 IBK Härnösand    
07090604 Sa 07/09 19:00 Sa 07/09 Musköten nya Dam div 1-2 Slutspel A 1/4-Finale IBS Dalen 2 - 3 Holmsund City IBC    
07090103 Sa 07/09 17:00 Sa 07/09 Umeå Energi Arena Vatten Herr div 1 Grp A Sundsvall FBC Ungdom 3 - 3 IBF Dalen    
07090203 Sa 07/09 17:00 Sa 07/09 Umeå Energi Arena Vind Väst Herr div 1 Grp B Gamla Stan IBK 3 - 3 Gimonäs Umeå IF    
07090303 Sa 07/09 17:00 Sa 07/09 Umeå Energi Arena Vind Öst Herr div 1 Grp A IBK Härnösand 4 - 3 RIG Umeå IBF    
07090501 Sa 07/09 17:00 Sa 07/09 Musköten Dam div 1-2 Slutspel B Halbfinale Umeå City IBF Utv 4 - 5 Sandåkerns SK    
07090603 Sa 07/09 17:00 Sa 07/09 Musköten nya Herr div 1 Grp B IBK Umeå Norr 10 - 4 Timrå IBC    
07090102 Sa 07/09 15:00 Sa 07/09 Umeå Energi Arena Vatten Herr div 2-3 Grp A Täfteå IK 4 - 12 Skellefteå IBK    
07090202 Sa 07/09 15:00 Sa 07/09 Umeå Energi Arena Vind Väst Herr div 2-3 Grp B Rönnskär Railcare IF 3 - 7 Öjebyns IBF    
07090302 Sa 07/09 15:00 Sa 07/09 Umeå Energi Arena Vind Öst Herr div 2-3 Grp B Umeå City IBF 5 - 19 Thorengruppen Ungdom    
07090602 Sa 07/09 15:00 Sa 07/09 Musköten nya Herr div 2-3 Grp A K4 IF 3 - 13 IBS Dalen    
07090101 Sa 07/09 12:00 Sa 07/09 Umeå Energi Arena Vatten Dam div 1-2 Grp A IBS Dalen 11 - 5 Umeå City IBF Utv    
07090201 Sa 07/09 12:00 Sa 07/09 Umeå Energi Arena Vind Väst Dam div 1-2 Grp D IBK Boden 5 - 4 Sandåkerns SK    
07090301 Sa 07/09 12:00 Sa 07/09 Umeå Energi Arena Vind Öst Dam div 1-2 Grp C IBK Härnösand 2 - 10 Holmsund City IBC    
07090601 Sa 07/09 12:00 Sa 07/09 Musköten nya Dam div 1-2 Grp B K4 IF /Argentum 91 7 - 8 Obbola IK    
07090100 Sa 07/09 10:00 Sa 07/09 Umeå Energi Arena Vatten Herr div 1 Grp A Sundsvall FBC Ungdom 14 - 6 IBK Härnösand    
07090200 Sa 07/09 10:00 Sa 07/09 Umeå Energi Arena Vind Väst Herr div 1 Grp B Timrå IBC 12 - 2 Gamla Stan IBK    
07090300 Sa 07/09 10:00 Sa 07/09 Umeå Energi Arena Vind Öst Herr div 2-3 Grp B Öjebyns IBF 6 - 6 Umeå City IBF    
07090500 Sa 07/09 10:00 Sa 07/09 Musköten Herr div 2-3 Grp A Skellefteå IBK 11 - 2 K4 IF    
07090600 Sa 07/09 10:00 Sa 07/09 Musköten nya Herr div 2-3 Grp B Thorengruppen Ungdom 12 - 3 Rönnskär Railcare IF    
06090101 Fr 06/09 20:00 Fr 06/09 Umeå Energi Arena Vatten Herr div 1 Grp A RIG Umeå IBF 7 - 2 Sundsvall FBC Ungdom    
06090201 Fr 06/09 20:00 Fr 06/09 Umeå Energi Arena Vind Väst Herr div 1 Grp B Gimonäs Umeå IF 10 - 7 Timrå IBC    
06090301 Fr 06/09 20:00 Fr 06/09 Umeå Energi Arena Vind Öst Herr div 2-3 Grp A K4 IF 4 - 8 Täfteå IK    
06090401 Fr 06/09 20:00 Fr 06/09 Vildmannahallen Dam div 1-2 Grp A Umeå City IBF Utv 2 - 3 Gamla Stan IBK utv      
06090501 Fr 06/09 20:00 Fr 06/09 Musköten Herr div 2-3 Grp B Öjebyns IBF 3 - 5 Thorengruppen Ungdom    
06090601 Fr 06/09 20:00 Fr 06/09 Musköten nya Herr div 2-3 Grp A IBS Dalen 4 - 7 Skellefteå IBK