Viimeisiä tuloksia

Umeå Scandic Cup 2019 begins
End
28/8
29/8
30/8
31/8
1/9
4/9
5/9
6/9
7/9
8/9

Finals

  Nro Aika Areena Group Lohko Kotijoukkue Result  Vierasjoukkue   Live  
08090203 su 08/09 16:00 su 08/09 Umeå Energi Arena Vind Väst Herr div 1 Slutspel A Loppuottelu Gamla Stan IBK 6 - 8 Gimonäs Umeå IF    
08090103 su 08/09 15:00 su 08/09 Umeå Energi Arena Vatten Herr div 2-3 Slutspel A Loppuottelu Skellefteå IBK 5 - 4 Thorengruppen Ungdom    
08090104 su 08/09 17:00 su 08/09 Umeå Energi Arena Vatten Dam div 1-2 Slutspel A Loppuottelu RIG Umeå IBF 5 - 3 Umeå Västra IF    
08090300 su 08/09 11:00 su 08/09 Umeå Energi Arena Vind Öst Dam div 1-2 Slutspel B Loppuottelu Sandåkerns SK 6 - 4 K4 IF /Argentum 91    
01090104 su 01/09 17:00 su 01/09 Umeå Energi Arena Vatten Herr Elit/All Slutspel A Loppuottelu SPV 5 - 9 IBK Dalen    
01090103 su 01/09 15:00 su 01/09 Umeå Energi Arena Vatten Dam Elit Final Loppuottelu IKSU 7 - 3 IBK Dalen    
01090102 su 01/09 13:00 su 01/09 Umeå Energi Arena Vatten Dam Elit 3:e pris Loppuottelu IK Sirius FBC 6 - 5 RIG Umeå IBF    
01090300 su 01/09 11:00 su 01/09 Umeå Energi Arena Vind Öst DJ18 Final Loppuottelu Landvetter IBK 0 - 5 Örnsköldsvi.../IBF damjun    
01090200 su 01/09 09:00 su 01/09 Umeå Energi Arena Vind Väst DJ18 3:e pris Loppuottelu Umeå Västra IF/IBK 0 - 5 IBS Dalen /IBF    
  Nro Aika Areena Group Lohko Kotijoukkue Result  Vierasjoukkue   Live  
08090102 su 08/09 13:00 su 08/09 Umeå Energi Arena Vatten Dam div 1-2 Slutspel A Välierä Holmsund City IBC 1 - 10 RIG Umeå IBF    
08090202 su 08/09 13:00 su 08/09 Umeå Energi Arena Vind Väst Dam div 1-2 Slutspel A Välierä Obbola IK 2 - 4 Umeå Västra IF    
08090101 su 08/09 11:00 su 08/09 Umeå Energi Arena Vatten Herr div 1 Slutspel A Välierä Gimonäs Umeå IF 10 - 6 Sundsvall FBC Ungdom    
08090201 su 08/09 11:00 su 08/09 Umeå Energi Arena Vind Väst Herr div 1 Slutspel A Välierä RIG Umeå IBF 6 - 11 Gamla Stan IBK    
08090100 su 08/09 09:00 su 08/09 Umeå Energi Arena Vatten Herr div 2-3 Slutspel A Välierä Thorengruppen Ungdom 6 - 5 IBS Dalen    
08090200 su 08/09 09:00 su 08/09 Umeå Energi Arena Vind Väst Herr div 2-3 Slutspel A Välierä Skellefteå IBK 9 - 8 Öjebyns IBF    
07090104 la 07/09 19:00 la 07/09 Umeå Energi Arena Vatten Dam div 1-2 Slutspel A 1/4 Final RIG Umeå IBF 8 - 0 Sävar IK    
07090204 la 07/09 19:00 la 07/09 Umeå Energi Arena Vind Väst Dam div 1-2 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Obbola IK 6 - 1 IBK Boden    
07090304 la 07/09 19:00 la 07/09 Umeå Energi Arena Vind Öst Dam div 1-2 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Umeå Västra IF 8 - 1 Gamla Stan IBK utv    
07090502 la 07/09 19:00 la 07/09 Musköten Dam div 1-2 Slutspel B Välierä K4 IF /Argentum 91 9 - 3 IBK Härnösand    
07090604 la 07/09 19:00 la 07/09 Musköten nya Dam div 1-2 Slutspel A 1/4 Final IBS Dalen 2 - 3 Holmsund City IBC    
07090103 la 07/09 17:00 la 07/09 Umeå Energi Arena Vatten Herr div 1 Grp A Sundsvall FBC Ungdom 3 - 3 IBF Dalen    
07090203 la 07/09 17:00 la 07/09 Umeå Energi Arena Vind Väst Herr div 1 Grp B Gamla Stan IBK 3 - 3 Gimonäs Umeå IF    
07090303 la 07/09 17:00 la 07/09 Umeå Energi Arena Vind Öst Herr div 1 Grp A IBK Härnösand 4 - 3 RIG Umeå IBF    
07090501 la 07/09 17:00 la 07/09 Musköten Dam div 1-2 Slutspel B Välierä Umeå City IBF Utv 4 - 5 Sandåkerns SK    
07090603 la 07/09 17:00 la 07/09 Musköten nya Herr div 1 Grp B IBK Umeå Norr 10 - 4 Timrå IBC    
07090102 la 07/09 15:00 la 07/09 Umeå Energi Arena Vatten Herr div 2-3 Grp A Täfteå IK 4 - 12 Skellefteå IBK    
07090202 la 07/09 15:00 la 07/09 Umeå Energi Arena Vind Väst Herr div 2-3 Grp B Rönnskär Railcare IF 3 - 7 Öjebyns IBF    
07090302 la 07/09 15:00 la 07/09 Umeå Energi Arena Vind Öst Herr div 2-3 Grp B Umeå City IBF 5 - 19 Thorengruppen Ungdom    
07090602 la 07/09 15:00 la 07/09 Musköten nya Herr div 2-3 Grp A K4 IF 3 - 13 IBS Dalen    
07090101 la 07/09 12:00 la 07/09 Umeå Energi Arena Vatten Dam div 1-2 Grp A IBS Dalen 11 - 5 Umeå City IBF Utv    
07090201 la 07/09 12:00 la 07/09 Umeå Energi Arena Vind Väst Dam div 1-2 Grp D IBK Boden 5 - 4 Sandåkerns SK    
07090301 la 07/09 12:00 la 07/09 Umeå Energi Arena Vind Öst Dam div 1-2 Grp C IBK Härnösand 2 - 10 Holmsund City IBC    
07090601 la 07/09 12:00 la 07/09 Musköten nya Dam div 1-2 Grp B K4 IF /Argentum 91 7 - 8 Obbola IK    
07090100 la 07/09 10:00 la 07/09 Umeå Energi Arena Vatten Herr div 1 Grp A Sundsvall FBC Ungdom 14 - 6 IBK Härnösand    
07090200 la 07/09 10:00 la 07/09 Umeå Energi Arena Vind Väst Herr div 1 Grp B Timrå IBC 12 - 2 Gamla Stan IBK    
07090300 la 07/09 10:00 la 07/09 Umeå Energi Arena Vind Öst Herr div 2-3 Grp B Öjebyns IBF 6 - 6 Umeå City IBF    
07090500 la 07/09 10:00 la 07/09 Musköten Herr div 2-3 Grp A Skellefteå IBK 11 - 2 K4 IF    
07090600 la 07/09 10:00 la 07/09 Musköten nya Herr div 2-3 Grp B Thorengruppen Ungdom 12 - 3 Rönnskär Railcare IF    
06090101 pe 06/09 20:00 pe 06/09 Umeå Energi Arena Vatten Herr div 1 Grp A RIG Umeå IBF 7 - 2 Sundsvall FBC Ungdom    
06090201 pe 06/09 20:00 pe 06/09 Umeå Energi Arena Vind Väst Herr div 1 Grp B Gimonäs Umeå IF 10 - 7 Timrå IBC    
06090301 pe 06/09 20:00 pe 06/09 Umeå Energi Arena Vind Öst Herr div 2-3 Grp A K4 IF 4 - 8 Täfteå IK    
06090401 pe 06/09 20:00 pe 06/09 Vildmannahallen Dam div 1-2 Grp A Umeå City IBF Utv 2 - 3 Gamla Stan IBK utv      
06090501 pe 06/09 20:00 pe 06/09 Musköten Herr div 2-3 Grp B Öjebyns IBF 3 - 5 Thorengruppen Ungdom    
06090601 pe 06/09 20:00 pe 06/09 Musköten nya Herr div 2-3 Grp A IBS Dalen 4 - 7 Skellefteå IBK