Statistik

Matchstatistik

Matcher/Stadie


Matcher/Dag

Matcher/Klass

Lite siffror

Antal matcher 97
Färdigspelade 97
Kvar att spela 0
Walk over (WO) 0
Efter straffläggning 0
Hemmavinster 43
Bortavinster 45
Oavgjorda 9

Top 20 matcher med flest mål

  Tid Spelplan Grupp Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
lö 07/09 15:00 lö 07/09 Umeå Energi Arena Vind Öst Herr div 2-3 Grp B Umeå City IBF 5 - 19 Thorengruppen Ungdom    
fr 30/08 17:00 fr 30/08 Umeå Energi Arena Vatten Herr Elit/All Grp B Team Thorengruppen SK 10 - 13 SPV    
lö 07/09 10:00 lö 07/09 Umeå Energi Arena Vatten Herr div 1 Grp A Sundsvall FBC Ungdom 14 - 6 IBK Härnösand    
lö 31/08 18:00 lö 31/08 Umeå Energi Arena Vatten Dam Elit Grp A IK Sirius FBC 4 - 16 IKSU    
fr 06/09 18:00 fr 06/09 Musköten nya Dam div 1-2 Grp D RIG Umeå IBF 17 - 3 IBK Boden    
sö 01/09 16:00 sö 01/09 Umeå Energi Arena Vind Väst Träningsmatcher Grp A Gimonäs Umeå IF 8 - 11 SPV junior    
fr 06/09 18:00 fr 06/09 Musköten Herr div 1 Grp B Gamla Stan IBK 11 - 8 IBK Umeå Norr    
fr 30/08 19:00 fr 30/08 Umeå Energi Arena Vind Väst Herr Elit/All Grp B Wibax Piteå IBK 10 - 8 Technology Florbal MB    
sö 08/09 11:00 sö 08/09 Umeå Energi Arena Vind Väst Herr div 1 Slutspel A RIG Umeå IBF 6 - 11 Gamla Stan IBK    
sö 01/09 11:00 sö 01/09 Umeå Energi Arena Vind Väst Herr Elit/All Slutspel A IK Sirius IBK 7 - 10 SPV    
fr 06/09 20:00 fr 06/09 Umeå Energi Arena Vind Väst Herr div 1 Grp B Gimonäs Umeå IF 10 - 7 Timrå IBC    
sö 08/09 09:00 sö 08/09 Umeå Energi Arena Vind Väst Herr div 2-3 Slutspel A Skellefteå IBK 9 - 8 Öjebyns IBF    
lö 31/08 16:00 lö 31/08 Umeå Energi Arena Vatten Herr Elit/All Grp B SPV 8 - 8 Technology Florbal MB    
to 05/09 20:00 to 05/09 Umeå Energi Arena Vind Väst Herr div 1 Grp B IBK Umeå Norr 8 - 8 Gimonäs Umeå IF    
lö 31/08 10:00 lö 31/08 Umeå Energi Arena Vatten Herr Elit/All Grp B SPV 7 - 9 Wibax Piteå IBK    
lö 07/09 15:00 lö 07/09 Umeå Energi Arena Vatten Herr div 2-3 Grp A Täfteå IK 4 - 12 Skellefteå IBK    
lö 07/09 15:00 lö 07/09 Musköten nya Herr div 2-3 Grp A K4 IF 3 - 13 IBS Dalen    
lö 07/09 12:00 lö 07/09 Umeå Energi Arena Vatten Dam div 1-2 Grp A IBS Dalen 11 - 5 Umeå City IBF Utv    
sö 08/09 11:00 sö 08/09 Umeå Energi Arena Vatten Herr div 1 Slutspel A Gimonäs Umeå IF 10 - 6 Sundsvall FBC Ungdom    
lö 07/09 10:00 lö 07/09 Musköten nya Herr div 2-3 Grp B Thorengruppen Ungdom 12 - 3 Rönnskär Railcare IF