Siste resultat

Umeå Scandic Cup 2020 begynner
Slutt
26/8
27/8
28/8
29/8
30/8
9/9
10/9
11/9
12/9
13/9

Finals

  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag   Live  
13090203 sø 13/09 17:00 sø 13/09 Umeå Energi Arena väst Herr div 1 Slutspel A Finale RIG Umeå 7 - 5 Sundsvall FBC/Ungdom  
13090202 sø 13/09 15:00 sø 13/09 Umeå Energi Arena väst Herr div 2-3 Slutspel A Finale Öjebyns IBF 6 - 7 Thorengruppen IBK  
13090303 sø 13/09 16:30 sø 13/09 Umeå Energi Arena öst Dam div 1-2 Slutspel A Finale Örnsköldsvi...ndyförening 2 - 7 RIG Umeå DJ18  
13090302 sø 13/09 14:00 sø 13/09 Umeå Energi Arena öst Dam div 1-2 Slutspel B Finale Holmsund City IBC 4 - 9 Ersboda SK  
30080204 sø 30/08 18:00 sø 30/08 Umeå Energi Arena väst Herr Elit Final Finale IBK Dalen 15 - 2 Sundsvall FBC/Ungdom  
30080201 sø 30/08 12:00 sø 30/08 Umeå Energi Arena väst HJ18 Final Finale RIG Umeå 21 - 0 GUIF  
30080301 sø 30/08 12:00 sø 30/08 Umeå Energi Arena öst HJ18 3-4 plac Finale Team Thoren...dom SK /IBK 3 - 2 IBF/IBS Dalen  
30080203 sø 30/08 16:00 sø 30/08 Umeå Energi Arena väst Dam Elit Slutspel A Finale IBK Dalen 11 - 3 Umeå Västra IF  
30080202 sø 30/08 14:00 sø 30/08 Umeå Energi Arena väst Dam Elit 5-6 plac Finale Kågedalens AIF 5 - 6 IBF Dalen  
  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag   Live  
13090101 sø 13/09 12:00 sø 13/09 Umeå Energi Arena Vatten Dam div 1-2 Slutspel A Semifinale Örnsköldsvi...ndyförening 5 - 3 Klockarbergets BK Div1  
13090201 sø 13/09 12:00 sø 13/09 Umeå Energi Arena väst Herr div 1 Slutspel A Semifinale Team Thoren...n Ungdom SK 6 - 7 RIG Umeå  
13090301 sø 13/09 12:00 sø 13/09 Umeå Energi Arena öst Dam div 1-2 Slutspel A Semifinale Gamla Stan IBK Stan 1 - 7 RIG Umeå DJ18  
13090100 sø 13/09 10:00 sø 13/09 Umeå Energi Arena Vatten Herr div 2-3 Slutspel A Semifinale Öjebyns IBF 7 - 4 FBC Moröbacke  
13090200 sø 13/09 10:00 sø 13/09 Umeå Energi Arena väst Herr div 1 Slutspel A Semifinale Gimonäs Umeå IF 6 - 8 Sundsvall FBC/Ungdom  
13090300 sø 13/09 10:00 sø 13/09 Umeå Energi Arena öst Herr div 2-3 Slutspel A Semifinale Thorengruppen IBK 5 - 3 Vattjoms IK  
12090104 lø 12/09 19:00 lø 12/09 Umeå Energi Arena Vatten Dam div 1-2 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Sävar IK 4 - 5 Klockarbergets BK Div1  
12090204 lø 12/09 19:00 lø 12/09 Umeå Energi Arena väst Dam div 1-2 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Umeå Västra damjun 3 - 5 Gamla Stan IBK Stan  
12090304 lø 12/09 19:00 lø 12/09 Umeå Energi Arena öst Dam div 1-2 Slutspel A 1/4 Final RIG Umeå DJ18 7 - 3 Gävle GIK  
12090503 lø 12/09 19:00 lø 12/09 Musköten Dam div 1-2 Slutspel B Semifinale Obbola IK 1 - 4 Ersboda SK  
12090604 lø 12/09 19:00 lø 12/09 Musköten nya Dam div 1-2 Slutspel A 1/4 Final IBS Dalen 2 - 4 Örnsköldsvi...ndyförening  
12090103 lø 12/09 17:00 lø 12/09 Umeå Energi Arena Vatten Herr div 1 Plj A Gamla Stan IBK 5 - 6 Team Thoren...n Ungdom SK  
12090203 lø 12/09 17:00 lø 12/09 Umeå Energi Arena väst Herr div 1 Plj B Örnsköldsvik IBK 8 - 13 Gimonäs Umeå IF  
12090303 lø 12/09 17:00 lø 12/09 Umeå Energi Arena öst Herr div 1 Plj B IBK Luleå 5 - 9 RIG Umeå  
12090502 lø 12/09 17:00 lø 12/09 Musköten Dam div 1-2 Slutspel B Semifinale Holmsund City IBC 3 - 2 IBF/IBS Dalen DJ18  
12090603 lø 12/09 17:00 lø 12/09 Musköten nya Herr div 1 Plj A IBF Dalen 9 - 6 Sundsvall FBC/Ungdom  
12090102 lø 12/09 15:00 lø 12/09 Umeå Energi Arena Vatten Herr div 2-3 Plj A Vattjoms IK 10 - 5 Umeå City IBF  
12090202 lø 12/09 15:00 lø 12/09 Umeå Energi Arena väst Herr div 2-3 Plj B FBC Lo 6 - 12 FBC Moröbacke  
12090302 lø 12/09 15:00 lø 12/09 Umeå Energi Arena öst Herr div 2-3 Plj A Öjebyns IBF 11 - 4 IBS Dalen  
12090602 lø 12/09 15:00 lø 12/09 Musköten nya Herr div 2-3 Plj B Jäbo IK 7 - 13 Thorengruppen IBK  
12090101 lø 12/09 11:00 lø 12/09 Umeå Energi Arena Vatten Dam div 1-2 Plj C Örnsköldsvi...ndyförening 1 - 6 RIG Umeå DJ18  
12090201 lø 12/09 11:00 lø 12/09 Umeå Energi Arena väst Herr div 1 Plj A Sundsvall FBC/Ungdom 10 - 5 Gamla Stan IBK  
12090301 lø 12/09 11:00 lø 12/09 Umeå Energi Arena öst Dam div 1-2 Plj A Gävle GIK 4 - 7 IBS Dalen  
12090501 lø 12/09 11:00 lø 12/09 Musköten Dam div 1-2 Plj D Sävar IK 4 - 1 Gamla Stan IBK Stan  
12090601 lø 12/09 11:00 lø 12/09 Musköten nya Dam div 1-2 Plj B Obbola IK 3 - 0 Klockarbergets BK Div1  
12090100 lø 12/09 09:00 lø 12/09 Umeå Energi Arena Vatten Herr div 2-3 Plj B Thorengruppen IBK 8 - 3 FBC Lo  
12090200 lø 12/09 09:00 lø 12/09 Umeå Energi Arena väst Herr div 1 Plj B Örnsköldsvik IBK 6 - 3 IBK Luleå  
12090300 lø 12/09 09:00 lø 12/09 Umeå Energi Arena öst Herr div 2-3 Plj A Öjebyns IBF 9 - 6 Umeå City IBF  
12090500 lø 12/09 09:00 lø 12/09 Musköten Herr div 2-3 Plj B FBC Moröbacke 9 - 7 Jäbo IK  
12090600 lø 12/09 09:00 lø 12/09 Musköten nya Herr div 2-3 Plj A IBS Dalen 8 - 3 Vattjoms IK  
11090101 fr 11/09 20:00 fr 11/09 Umeå Energi Arena Vatten Herr div 1 Plj A Team Thoren...n Ungdom SK 8 - 6 Sundsvall FBC/Ungdom  
11090201 fr 11/09 20:00 fr 11/09 Umeå Energi Arena väst Herr div 2-3 Plj A Vattjoms IK 10 - 5 Öjebyns IBF  
11090301 fr 11/09 20:00 fr 11/09 Umeå Energi Arena öst Herr div 2-3 Plj B FBC Lo 2 - 8 Jäbo IK  
11090501 fr 11/09 20:00 fr 11/09 Musköten Dam div 1-2 Plj B Klockarbergets BK Div1 5 - 4 Umeå Västra damjun  
11090601 fr 11/09 20:00 fr 11/09 Musköten nya Dam div 1-2 Plj A Holmsund City IBC 5 - 6 Gävle GIK  
IBK Dalen Scandic Umeå Performance Center VK Balticgruppen Hyundai Intersport Umeå Kommun Svenska Spel Umeå Energi Unihoc International Floorball Federation Svenska Innebandyförbundet Västerbottens Innebandyförbund