You are viewing the results for Umeå Scandic Cup 2020. View the current results for Umeå Scandic Cup 2021 here.



Saturday 12/9 (Day 9)

  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
12090500 Sat 12/09 09:00 Sat 12/09 Musköten Herr div 2-3 Grp B FBC Moröbacke 9 - 7 Jäbo IK  
12090600 Sat 12/09 09:00 Sat 12/09 Musköten nya Herr div 2-3 Grp A IBS Dalen 8 - 3 Vattjoms IK  
12090100 Sat 12/09 09:00 Sat 12/09 Umeå Energi Arena Vatten Herr div 2-3 Grp B Thorengruppen IBK 8 - 3 FBC Lo  
12090200 Sat 12/09 09:00 Sat 12/09 Umeå Energi Arena väst Herr div 1 Grp B Örnsköldsvik IBK 6 - 3 IBK Luleå  
12090300 Sat 12/09 09:00 Sat 12/09 Umeå Energi Arena öst Herr div 2-3 Grp A Öjebyns IBF 9 - 6 Umeå City IBF  
12090501 Sat 12/09 11:00 Sat 12/09 Musköten Dam div 1-2 Grp D Sävar IK 4 - 1 Gamla Stan IBK Stan  
12090601 Sat 12/09 11:00 Sat 12/09 Musköten nya Dam div 1-2 Grp B Obbola IK 3 - 0 Klockarbergets BK Div1  
12090101 Sat 12/09 11:00 Sat 12/09 Umeå Energi Arena Vatten Dam div 1-2 Grp C Örnsköldsvi...ndyförening 1 - 6 RIG Umeå DJ18  
12090201 Sat 12/09 11:00 Sat 12/09 Umeå Energi Arena väst Herr div 1 Grp A Sundsvall FBC/Ungdom 10 - 5 Gamla Stan IBK  
12090301 Sat 12/09 11:00 Sat 12/09 Umeå Energi Arena öst Dam div 1-2 Grp A Gävle GIK 4 - 7 IBS Dalen  
12090602 Sat 12/09 15:00 Sat 12/09 Musköten nya Herr div 2-3 Grp B Jäbo IK 7 - 13 Thorengruppen IBK  
12090102 Sat 12/09 15:00 Sat 12/09 Umeå Energi Arena Vatten Herr div 2-3 Grp A Vattjoms IK 10 - 5 Umeå City IBF  
12090202 Sat 12/09 15:00 Sat 12/09 Umeå Energi Arena väst Herr div 2-3 Grp B FBC Lo 6 - 12 FBC Moröbacke  
12090302 Sat 12/09 15:00 Sat 12/09 Umeå Energi Arena öst Herr div 2-3 Grp A Öjebyns IBF 11 - 4 IBS Dalen  
12090502 Sat 12/09 17:00 Sat 12/09 Musköten Dam div 1-2 Slutspel B Semi final Holmsund City IBC 3 - 2 IBF/IBS Dalen DJ18  
12090603 Sat 12/09 17:00 Sat 12/09 Musköten nya Herr div 1 Grp A IBF Dalen 9 - 6 Sundsvall FBC/Ungdom  
12090103 Sat 12/09 17:00 Sat 12/09 Umeå Energi Arena Vatten Herr div 1 Grp A Gamla Stan IBK 5 - 6 Team Thoren...n Ungdom SK  
12090203 Sat 12/09 17:00 Sat 12/09 Umeå Energi Arena väst Herr div 1 Grp B Örnsköldsvik IBK 8 - 13 Gimonäs Umeå IF  
12090303 Sat 12/09 17:00 Sat 12/09 Umeå Energi Arena öst Herr div 1 Grp B IBK Luleå 5 - 9 RIG Umeå  
12090503 Sat 12/09 19:00 Sat 12/09 Musköten Dam div 1-2 Slutspel B Semi final Obbola IK 1 - 4 Ersboda SK  
12090604 Sat 12/09 19:00 Sat 12/09 Musköten nya Dam div 1-2 Slutspel A 1/4 Final IBS Dalen 2 - 4 Örnsköldsvi...ndyförening  
12090104 Sat 12/09 19:00 Sat 12/09 Umeå Energi Arena Vatten Dam div 1-2 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Sävar IK 4 - 5 Klockarbergets BK Div1  
12090204 Sat 12/09 19:00 Sat 12/09 Umeå Energi Arena väst Dam div 1-2 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Umeå Västra damjun 3 - 5 Gamla Stan IBK Stan  
12090304 Sat 12/09 19:00 Sat 12/09 Umeå Energi Arena öst Dam div 1-2 Slutspel A 1/4 Final RIG Umeå DJ18 7 - 3 Gävle GIK