Latest results

Umeå Scandic Cup 2021 begins
End
18/8
19/8
20/8
21/8
22/8
8/9
9/9
10/9
11/9
12/9

Live-games

  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
12090303 Sun 12/09 16:00 Sun 12/09 Umeå Energi Arena öst Dam div 1-2 Slutspel A Final Umeå City IBF D1 (8 - 5) Gamla Stan IBK Stan  

Finals

  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
12090204 Sun 12/09 17:30 Sun 12/09 Umeå Energi Arena väst Herr div 1 Slutspel A Final Team Thoren...n Ungdom SK 7 - 9 Holmsund City IBC Herr  
12090203 Sun 12/09 15:00 Sun 12/09 Umeå Energi Arena väst Herr div 2-3 Slutspel A Final Umeå City IBF H2 6 - 5 IBK Härnösand  
22080202 Sun 22/08 14:00 Sun 22/08 Umeå Energi Arena väst HJ18 Slutspel A Final IBF/IBS Dalen HJ18 5 - 6 Skellefteå IBK  
22080203 Sun 22/08 16:00 Sun 22/08 Umeå Energi Arena väst DJ18 Slutspel A Final RIG Umeå IBF DJ18 7 - 6 IBF/FC Dalen DJ18  
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
12090202 Sun 12/09 13:00 Sun 12/09 Umeå Energi Arena väst Herr div 1 Slutspel A Semi final IBF Dalen Herr 4 - 6 Team Thoren...n Ungdom SK  
12090302 Sun 12/09 13:00 Sun 12/09 Umeå Energi Arena öst Herr div 1 Slutspel A Semi final RIG Umeå IBF Herr 8 - 9 Holmsund City IBC Herr  
12090201 Sun 12/09 11:00 Sun 12/09 Umeå Energi Arena väst Dam div 1-2 Slutspel A Semi final Umeå City IBF D1 8 - 3 Team Kalix ...y Kalix Dam  
12090301 Sun 12/09 11:00 Sun 12/09 Umeå Energi Arena öst Dam div 1-2 Slutspel A Semi final Gamla Stan IBK Stan 5 - 2 Örnsköldsvi...ndyförening  
12090200 Sun 12/09 09:00 Sun 12/09 Umeå Energi Arena väst Herr div 2-3 Slutspel A Semi final Umeå City IBF H2 9 - 7 Skellefteå IBK  
12090300 Sun 12/09 09:00 Sun 12/09 Umeå Energi Arena öst Herr div 2-3 Slutspel A Semi final Team Thorengruppen SK IBK 3 - 8 IBK Härnösand  
11090104 Sat 11/09 19:00 Sat 11/09 Umeå Energi Arena Vatten Herr div 1 Grp B IBK Luleå 3 - 11 RIG Umeå IBF Herr  
11090204 Sat 11/09 19:00 Sat 11/09 Umeå Energi Arena väst Herr div 1 Grp A IBF Dalen Herr 6 - 5 Wibax Piteå IBK  
11090304 Sat 11/09 19:00 Sat 11/09 Umeå Energi Arena öst Herr div 1 Grp B Gamla Stan IBK 2 - 6 Team Thoren...n Ungdom SK  
11090604 Sat 11/09 19:00 Sat 11/09 Musköten nya Herr div 1 Grp A Holmsund City IBC Herr 18 - 2 Gimonäs Umeå IF Herr  
11090103 Sat 11/09 17:00 Sat 11/09 Umeå Energi Arena Vatten Dam div 1-2 Grp A Kågedalens AIF Div.1 3 - 1 Sundsvall F...dom FBC Dam  
11090203 Sat 11/09 17:00 Sat 11/09 Umeå Energi Arena väst Dam div 1-2 Grp B Ersboda SK 4 - 3 FC Dalen Dam  
11090303 Sat 11/09 17:00 Sat 11/09 Umeå Energi Arena öst Dam div 1-2 Grp C Klockarbergets BK KBK DAM 6 - 1 Holmsund City IBC Dam  
11090503 Sat 11/09 17:00 Sat 11/09 Musköten Dam div 1-2 Grp C Gamla Stan IBK Stan 6 - 2 IBS Dalen Dam  
11090603 Sat 11/09 17:00 Sat 11/09 Musköten nya Dam div 1-2 Grp A Team Kalix ...y Kalix Dam 3 - 13 Umeå City IBF D1  
11090802 Sat 11/09 17:00 Sat 11/09 Midgårdshallen Dam div 1-2 Grp B Umeå Västra IBK 2 - 4 Örnsköldsvi...ndyförening  
11090102 Sat 11/09 15:00 Sat 11/09 Umeå Energi Arena Vatten Herr div 2-3 Grp C Jäbo IK 3 - 10 Umeå City IBF H2  
11090202 Sat 11/09 15:00 Sat 11/09 Umeå Energi Arena väst Herr div 2-3 Grp C Öjebyns IBF 5 - 0 W Holmsund Ci... utveckling    
11090302 Sat 11/09 15:00 Sat 11/09 Umeå Energi Arena öst Herr div 2-3 Grp B IBF Argentum 91 91 3 - 5 Skellefteå IBK  
11090502 Sat 11/09 15:00 Sat 11/09 Musköten Herr div 2-3 Grp A IBK Luleå Herr division 2 2 - 3 Team Thorengruppen SK IBK  
11090602 Sat 11/09 15:00 Sat 11/09 Musköten nya Herr div 2-3 Grp B IBK Härnösand 8 - 5 IBS Dalen Herr  
11090801 Sat 11/09 15:00 Sat 11/09 Midgårdshallen Herr div 2-3 Grp A FBC Moröbacke 8 - 4 Vattjoms IK  
11090101 Sat 11/09 11:00 Sat 11/09 Umeå Energi Arena Vatten Dam div 1-2 Grp A Kågedalens AIF Div.1 1 - 8 Team Kalix ...y Kalix Dam  
11090201 Sat 11/09 11:00 Sat 11/09 Umeå Energi Arena väst Dam div 1-2 Grp B Örnsköldsvi...ndyförening 5 - 3 Ersboda SK  
11090301 Sat 11/09 11:00 Sat 11/09 Umeå Energi Arena öst Herr div 1 Grp B Team Thoren...n Ungdom SK 15 - 3 IBK Luleå  
11090501 Sat 11/09 11:00 Sat 11/09 Musköten Herr div 1 Grp A Gimonäs Umeå IF Herr 4 - 11 Wibax Piteå IBK  
11090601 Sat 11/09 11:00 Sat 11/09 Musköten nya Dam div 1-2 Grp C Klockarbergets BK KBK DAM 3 - 7 Gamla Stan IBK Stan  
11090800 Sat 11/09 11:00 Sat 11/09 Midgårdshallen Dam div 1-2 Grp A Sundsvall F...dom FBC Dam 2 - 25 Umeå City IBF D1  
11090100 Sat 11/09 09:00 Sat 11/09 Umeå Energi Arena Vatten Herr div 2-3 Grp A IBK Luleå Herr division 2 6 - 3 Vattjoms IK  
11090200 Sat 11/09 09:00 Sat 11/09 Umeå Energi Arena väst Herr div 2-3 Grp C Öjebyns IBF 7 - 6 Jäbo IK  
11090300 Sat 11/09 09:00 Sat 11/09 Umeå Energi Arena öst Herr div 2-3 Grp B IBK Härnösand 7 - 7 Skellefteå IBK  
11090500 Sat 11/09 09:00 Sat 11/09 Musköten Herr div 2-3 Grp B IBS Dalen Herr 12 - 4 IBF Argentum 91 91