Tabell med anmälda lag

Förening Klass Lagnamn
FBI Tullinge Herr Elit/All FBI Tullinge
Gamla Stan IBK Herr div 1 Gamla Stan IBK
Gamla Stan IBK Dam div 1-2 Gamla Stan IBK utv
Gimonäs Umeå IF Träningsmatcher Gimonäs Umeå IF
Gimonäs Umeå IF Herr div 1 Gimonäs Umeå IF
Holmsund City IBC Dam div 1-2 Holmsund City IBC
IBF Dalen Träningsmatcher IBF Dalen Herr
IBF Dalen Herr div 1 IBF Dalen
IBF Dalen Dam Allsvenskan IBF Dalen
IBK Boden Dam div 1-2 IBK Boden
IBK Dalen Herr Elit/All IBK Dalen
IBK Dalen Dam Elit IBK Dalen
IBK Härnösand Herr div 1 IBK Härnösand
IBK Härnösand Dam div 1-2 IBK Härnösand
IBK Umeå Norr Herr div 1 IBK Umeå Norr
IBS Dalen Träningsmatcher IBS Dalen
IBS Dalen Herr div 2-3 IBS Dalen
IBS Dalen Dam div 1-2 IBS Dalen
IBS Dalen DJ18 IBS Dalen /IBF
IK Sirius FBC Dam Elit IK Sirius FBC
IK Sirius IBK Herr Elit/All IK Sirius IBK
IKSU Dam Elit IKSU
K4 IF Herr div 2-3 K4 IF
K4 IF Dam div 1-2 K4 IF /Argentum 91
Klockarbergets BK Dam Allsvenskan Klockarbergets BK
Kågedalens AIF Dam Allsvenskan Kågedalens AIF KAIF
Landvetter IBK DJ18 Landvetter IBK
Obbola IK Dam div 1-2 Obbola IK
RIG Umeå IBF Herr div 1 RIG Umeå IBF
RIG Umeå IBF Herr Elit/All RIG Umeå IBF
RIG Umeå IBF Dam div 1-2 RIG Umeå IBF
RIG Umeå IBF Dam Elit RIG Umeå IBF
Rönnskär Railcare IF Herr div 2-3 Rönnskär Railcare IF
Sandåkerns SK Dam div 1-2 Sandåkerns SK
Skellefteå IBK Herr div 2-3 Skellefteå IBK
SPV Träningsmatcher SPV junior
SPV Herr Elit/All SPV
Sundsvall FBC Ungdom Herr div 1 Sundsvall FBC Ungdom
Sävar IK Dam div 1-2 Sävar IK
Team Thorengruppen SK Herr Elit/All Team Thorengruppen SK
Technology Florbal MB Träningsmatcher Technology Florbal MB Herr
Technology Florbal MB Herr Elit/All Technology Florbal MB
Thorengruppen IBK Dam Allsvenskan Thorengruppen IBK
Thorengruppen Ungdom Herr div 2-3 Thorengruppen Ungdom
Timrå IBC Herr div 1 Timrå IBC
Täfteå IK Herr div 2-3 Täfteå IK
Umeå City IBF Herr div 2-3 Umeå City IBF
Umeå City IBF Dam div 1-2 Umeå City IBF Utv
Umeå Västra IF Dam div 1-2 Umeå Västra IF
Umeå Västra IF/IBK DJ18 Umeå Västra IF/IBK
Wibax Piteå IBK Herr Elit/All Wibax Piteå IBK
Öjebyns IBF Herr div 2-3 Öjebyns IBF
Örnsköldsvik IB Dam Allsvenskan Örnsköldsvik IB
Örnsköldsvik IBK/IBF damjun DJ18 Örnsköldsvik IBK/IBF damjun