Latest results

Umeå Scandic Cup 2022 begins
End
24/8
25/8
26/8
27/8
28/8
31/8
1/9
2/9
3/9
4/9

Finals

  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
04090204 Sun 04/09 18:00 Sun 04/09 Umeå Energi Arena väst Herr div 1 Slutspel A Final IBF Dalen 4 - 7 Team Thoren...n Ungdom SK    
04090203 Sun 04/09 16:00 Sun 04/09 Umeå Energi Arena väst Herr div 2-3 Slutspel A Final IBK Umeå Norr 7 - 8 IBS Dalen    
04090104 Sun 04/09 18:00 Sun 04/09 Umeå Energi Arena Öst Dam div 1-2 Slutspel A Final Umeå City IBF DIv 1 dam 11 - 3 Umeå Västra IF    
04090103 Sun 04/09 16:00 Sun 04/09 Umeå Energi Arena Öst Dam div 1-2 Slutspel B Final IBS Dalen 5 - 6 Röbäcks IF    
28080104 Sun 28/08 18:00 Sun 28/08 Umeå Energi Arena Öst Herr Elit/All Slutspel A Final Team Thorengruppen SK 5 - 4 IBK Dalen    
28080203 Sun 28/08 16:30 Sun 28/08 Umeå Energi Arena väst P16 Final Final Team Thoréngruppen SK 11 - 2 Sävar IK Sävar/Täfteå    
28081200 Sun 28/08 10:00 Sun 28/08 Thoren Arena P16 Slutspel B Final IBF Dalen 6 - 5 K4 IF    
28080102 Sun 28/08 14:00 Sun 28/08 Umeå Energi Arena Öst HJ18 Final Final IBF/IBK Dalen 9 - 1 Sandåkerns SK    
28081201 Sun 28/08 11:45 Sun 28/08 Thoren Arena HJ18 Slutspel B Final GUIF 3 - 4 Moälvens IBK MIBK HJ    
28080103 Sun 28/08 16:00 Sun 28/08 Umeå Energi Arena Öst Dam Elit/All Final Final IBK Dalen 11 - 3 RIG Umeå IBF    
28081202 Sun 28/08 13:45 Sun 28/08 Thoren Arena Dam Elit/All 3-4 plac. Final IBF Dalen 2 - 5 Gamla Stan IBK Stan    
28080202 Sun 28/08 14:30 Sun 28/08 Umeå Energi Arena väst F16 Final Final Umeå Västra F16 4 - 5 IBF Dalen/FC Dalen Svart    
28081203 Sun 28/08 15:45 Sun 28/08 Thoren Arena F16 Slutspel B Final Kågedalens AIF F16 3 - 1 IBF Dalen/FC Dalen Vit    
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
04090102 Sun 04/09 14:00 Sun 04/09 Umeå Energi Arena Öst Dam div 1-2 Slutspel A Semi final Umeå Västra IF 10 - 2 Örnsköldsvik IB Damjun    
04090202 Sun 04/09 14:00 Sun 04/09 Umeå Energi Arena väst Dam div 1-2 Slutspel A Semi final Umeå City IBF DIv 1 dam 8 - 1 Sävar IK Dam div 1    
04090101 Sun 04/09 12:00 Sun 04/09 Umeå Energi Arena Öst Herr div 1 Slutspel A Semi final Team Thoren...n Ungdom SK 15 - 3 Öjebyns IBF    
04090201 Sun 04/09 12:00 Sun 04/09 Umeå Energi Arena väst Herr div 1 Slutspel A Semi final IBF Dalen 9 - 4 Timrå IBC    
04090100 Sun 04/09 10:00 Sun 04/09 Umeå Energi Arena Öst Herr div 2-3 Slutspel A Semi final IBS Dalen 7 - 6 Obbola IK OIK    
04090200 Sun 04/09 10:00 Sun 04/09 Umeå Energi Arena väst Herr div 2-3 Slutspel A Semi final IBK Umeå Norr 10 - 4 Umeå City IBF    
04091200 Sun 04/09 10:00 Sun 04/09 Thoren Arena Dam div 1-2 Slutspel B Semi final Röbäcks IF 5 - 3 Skellefteå IBS Dam    
04091300 Sun 04/09 10:00 Sun 04/09 Jubileumshallen, Teg Dam div 1-2 Slutspel B Semi final Obbola IK dam 1 - 5 IBS Dalen    
03090105 Sat 03/09 20:00 Sat 03/09 Umeå Energi Arena Öst Dam div 1-2 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Ersboda SK dam div 1 3 - 4 P Örnsköldsvik IB Damjun    
03090205 Sat 03/09 20:00 Sat 03/09 Umeå Energi Arena väst Dam div 1-2 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Umeå Västra IF 14 - 4 Umeå Västra IBK    
03091204 Sat 03/09 20:00 Sat 03/09 Thoren Arena Dam div 1-2 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Umeå City IBF DIv 1 dam 8 - 2 FC Dalen    
03091303 Sat 03/09 20:00 Sat 03/09 Jubileumshallen, Teg Dam div 1-2 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Sävar IK Dam div 1 6 - 3 Gamla Stan Utv    
03090104 Sat 03/09 18:00 Sat 03/09 Umeå Energi Arena Öst Herr div 1 Grp A Narvik Wizards IBK 1 - 11 Skellefteå IBK    
03090204 Sat 03/09 18:00 Sat 03/09 Umeå Energi Arena väst Herr div 1 Grp B Timrå IBC 7 - 6 RIG Umeå IBF    
03091203 Sat 03/09 18:00 Sat 03/09 Thoren Arena Herr div 1 Grp A Öjebyns IBF 5 - 12 IBF Dalen    
03091302 Sat 03/09 18:00 Sat 03/09 Jubileumshallen, Teg Herr div 1 Grp B Gamla Stan IBK herr 4 - 7 Team Thoren...n Ungdom SK    
03090103 Sat 03/09 16:00 Sat 03/09 Umeå Energi Arena Öst Herr div 2-3 Grp B GUIF 2 - 8 Umeå City IBF    
03090203 Sat 03/09 16:00 Sat 03/09 Umeå Energi Arena väst Herr div 2-3 Grp A Obbola IK OIK 7 - 0 Rönnskär Railcare IF    
03091202 Sat 03/09 16:00 Sat 03/09 Thoren Arena Herr div 2-3 Grp B IBS Dalen 11 - 7 FBC Moröbacke    
03091301 Sat 03/09 16:00 Sat 03/09 Jubileumshallen, Teg Herr div 2-3 Grp A Holmsund city IBF 7 - 13 IBK Umeå Norr    
03090102 Sat 03/09 14:00 Sat 03/09 Umeå Energi Arena Öst Dam div 1-2 Grp B Gamla Stan Utv 3 - 13 Umeå Västra IF    
03090202 Sat 03/09 14:00 Sat 03/09 Umeå Energi Arena väst Dam div 1-2 Grp D Sävar IK Dam div 1 5 - 5 Umeå Västra IBK    
03090101 Sat 03/09 12:00 Sat 03/09 Umeå Energi Arena Öst Dam div 1-2 Grp A Umeå City IBF DIv 1 dam 4 - 2 Örnsköldsvik IB Damjun    
03090201 Sat 03/09 12:00 Sat 03/09 Umeå Energi Arena väst Herr div 1 Grp A Narvik Wizards IBK 5 - 17 Öjebyns IBF    
03091201 Sat 03/09 12:00 Sat 03/09 Thoren Arena Herr div 1 Grp A Skellefteå IBK 6 - 8 IBF Dalen    
03091300 Sat 03/09 12:00 Sat 03/09 Jubileumshallen, Teg Dam div 1-2 Grp C Ersboda SK dam div 1 7 - 1 Skellefteå IBS Dam    
03090100 Sat 03/09 10:00 Sat 03/09 Umeå Energi Arena Öst Herr div 2-3 Grp B FBC Moröbacke 2 - 7 Umeå City IBF    
03090200 Sat 03/09 10:00 Sat 03/09 Umeå Energi Arena väst Herr div 1 Grp B Timrå IBC 13 - 5 Gamla Stan IBK herr    
03091200 Sat 03/09 10:00 Sat 03/09 Thoren Arena Herr div 2-3 Grp A Rönnskär Railcare IF 5 - 8 IBK Umeå Norr    
02090101 Fri 02/09 20:00 Fri 02/09 Umeå Energi Arena Öst Herr div 1 Grp A Öjebyns IBF 6 - 5 Skellefteå IBK    
02090201 Fri 02/09 20:00 Fri 02/09 Umeå Energi Arena väst Herr div 1 Grp A IBF Dalen 19 - 3 Narvik Wizards IBK    
02090501 Fri 02/09 20:00 Fri 02/09 Musköten Dam div 1-2 Grp C Skellefteå IBS Dam 2 - 4 FC Dalen    
02090601 Fri 02/09 20:00 Fri 02/09 Musköten nya Herr div 2-3 Grp A Holmsund city IBF 10 - 5 Rönnskär Railcare IF    
02091201 Fri 02/09 20:00 Fri 02/09 Thoren Arena Herr div 2-3 Grp B GUIF 6 - 6 FBC Moröbacke    
02091301 Fri 02/09 20:00 Fri 02/09 Jubileumshallen, Teg Herr div 1 Grp B Team Thoren...n Ungdom SK 9 - 2 Timrå IBC    
02090100 Fri 02/09 18:00 Fri 02/09 Umeå Energi Arena Öst Herr div 2-3 Grp B Umeå City IBF 4 - 10 IBS Dalen    
02090200 Fri 02/09 18:00 Fri 02/09 Umeå Energi Arena väst Herr div 1 Grp B RIG Umeå IBF 8 - 4 Gamla Stan IBK herr    
02090500 Fri 02/09 18:00 Fri 02/09 Musköten Dam div 1-2 Grp A Örnsköldsvik IB Damjun 9 - 2 Obbola IK dam    
02090600 Fri 02/09 18:00 Fri 02/09 Musköten nya Dam div 1-2 Grp B Röbäcks IF 3 - 4 Gamla Stan Utv